License of MoH Ukraine series АГ №598403
Modern Cosmetology Clinic

"Goloseevskaya"

Goloseevska Avenue, 27

(044) 361 07 47

(044) 52 44 100

"Theatralna"

B.Khmelnytsky Street, 10

(044) 23 43 555

(095) 412 77 66

"Lukyanovskaya"

Gertzen Street, 17-25

(044) 361 03 77

(044) 206 53 30

Odessa

Armeyskaya Street, 11

(048) 787 88 89

(050) 317 67 67

Chernihiv

Mstislavska Street, 33

(0462) 93 09 69

(0462) 67 40 75

Laser cosmetology
Trichology
Removal of tumors
Injection techniques
Facial cosmetology
Body cosmetology
Phlebology
Podology



Prices for laser hair removal

Still believe that laser epilation is very expensive procedure? In the clinic “Aura” that located in Kiev, Odessa and Chernihiv everything is on the contrary. There are low prices, high quality service and high level professionalism of specialists.

See our price-list and you will understand everything by yourself, and if you have questions just call us and we would gladly help you!

 


Laser Epilation

Zone of epilation
Gender
Time (min) Cost (UAH)
Special offer (UAH) 
 COMPLEX PROGRAM OF LASER HAIR REMOVAL 
Upper lip + chinfemale30300270
Upper lip + armpitsfemale30350320
Upper lip + chin + armpitsfemale40530480
Upper lip + underarms + bikinifemale45700630
Upper lip + chin + underarms + bikinifemale60870790
Armpit + Bikinifemale45570520
Armpits + complete bikinifemale50790720
Armpit + Bikini + shinfemale901030930
Armpit + Bikini + a complete tibiafemale10012601140
Armpit + Bikini + full legfemale15017801600
Armpit + Bikini + feetfemale12015501400
Shin + armpitsfemale60690620
Shin + bikinifemale80810730
Shin + complete bikinifemale901030930
Legs + armpitsfemale7012101090
Legs + Bikinifemale8013301200
Legs + complete bikinifemale9015501400
FACE, NECK
Between eyebrowsfemale/male10120100
Eyebrowsfemale/male15180150
Nosefemale/male10130110
Upper lip zonefemale
male
15
15
160
210
130
Foreheadfemale/male15290240
Templesfemale/male15180150
Cheeksfemale/male15180150
Temples + Cheeksfemale/male20350280
Earsfemale/male10190160
Chinfemale/male15220180
Front of the neckfemale15220180
Beard contour, front of the neckmale20430350
Nape (back of neck)female/male20250200
Face fully (if partially, then 1 pulse - 10 UAH)female
male
30
35
580
1010
470
810
ARMS
Armpitsfemale
male
15
15
280
290
230
240
Shouldersfemale
male
20
30
580
720
470
580
Forearm (to elbow, not including the hands)female
male
30
40
500
650
400
520
Handsfemale/male20220180
FIngersfemale/male10180150
Hands+fingersfemale/male30360290
Arms completelyfemale
male
50
60
720
860
580
690
CHEST, ABDOMEN, SPIN
Chestfemale
male
15
30
430
720
350
580
Decolletefemale
male
20
40
290
720
240
580
Halo of breastfemale15220180
Abdomenfemale
male
30
40
500
720
400
580
White line of abdomenfemale/male15220180
Spinfemale
male
90
90
790
1010
640
810
Collar area (area to the shoulder blades)female 
male
35
35
650
870
520
700
Loinfemale
male
20
30
580
720
470
580
Sacrumfemale/male20290240
Buttocks (fully)female
male
30
40
580
790
470
640
Buttocks (partially)female 30290240
INTIMATE ZONE
Partial bikini (from the pubis 2 fingers down the leg)female
male
30
30
250
430
200
350
Bikini (pubis zone + from the pubis 2 fingers down the leg)female
male
30
30
430
580
350
Fold between the buttockfemale/male15290470
Extra bikini (fold between the buttock+labia)female30320240
Extra bikini (fold between the buttock+scrotum)male30360260
Full bikini (bikini + extra bikini)female
male
40
40
710
850
570
680
LEGS
Hips (inner/outer side)female
male
30
40
430
720
350
580
Hips (fully)female
male
30
40
710
1010
570
810
Knee (patella)female/male15250200
Shins (including knee)female
male
30
40
580
720
470
580
Feet + toesfemale/male15290240
Legs fullyfemale
male
90
90
1230
1370
1100
1100
NOTE
Shaving of any zone (payment from cost of procedure)from10%
Shaving partially of any zone (payment from cost of procedure)from5%
Anaesthesia with cream "Emla" (payment from cost of procedurefrom20%
*Attention! The promotion is valid only for Odessa and Chernigov

© Modern Cosmetology Clinic «Aura» 2007—2017